くるめ街かど音楽祭2016 会場スケジュール

10月29日()会場スケジュール

A B C D E F G H I J K
場所 両替町公園
六角堂広場 坂本繁二郎
生家
JR久留米駅
東西自由通路
青木繁旧居 久留米
シティプラザ
Cボックス
久留米
カトリック
教会
一番街プラザ 千栄禅寺 真教寺 西鉄
久留米駅
東口広場
会場 屋外(飲食) 屋内(飲食) 屋内 屋内 屋内 屋内 屋内 屋内 屋内 屋内 屋外
ジャンル メイン サブメイン 邦楽 バンド クラシック クラシック ジャズ
MC cross fm Dreams FM
9:00 10月30日(日)のみ
開催
9:15
9:30 GG Pop
9:45
10:00 SHYBOYS Smile Ring 善導寺こと
クラブ 他
小野原 一晃 風街楽団
10:15 石炭ROCKER
10:30 The Robins Water Kidz COZY ENSEMBLE 田北 りえ・
榎元 圭
Soul's
10:45
11:00 松 里奈 Grand reve メガネ倶楽部 of session
11:15 竜馬四重奏
(竜馬・翠)
11:30 林 正典 きんご。 須佐 菜々美・
有吉 美羽・
松元 拓士
RAY High Ball Lab
11:45 BSM ROCK STARS
12:00 田島 茜 長谷川 万大 末広 尚義
12:15 植田 真梨恵 田中 惠美子・岩村 雅楽芙姫・宮地 牙山
12:30 西村 美和・
小野田 美緒
12:45
13:00 MIOSIC DIVA(みやざき都・工藤 真菜) えとぴりか 田北 りえ・
榎元 圭
尾花 忠正 Sweet Basil
13:15 16th Strings Guitar Trio 2(ヨーツー)
13:30 COZY ENSEMBLE Picks
13:45
14:00 KANIKAPILA 鶏卵四男&Foy-Tone 松下 知代 Boyz Green March 宿六屋
ゆーすけ
爆裂パンダ みらい TeTe
14:15
14:30 須佐 菜々美・
有吉 美羽・
松元 拓士
MIOSIC
14:45 HEDGEHOG
15:00 田代 佳代子・八谷 和歌子・藤田 一行マリンバトリオ 田中惠美子と
カトレア琴
アンサンブル
松 里奈 つみき YUTO
15:15 城 南海
15:30 徒然なりにし天雲 16th Strings Guitar Trio COOL M.B
15:45
16:00 植田 真梨恵 Anna
16:15 KANIKAPILA
16:30 佐藤 竹善
16:45
17:00
17:15
17:30                    
17:45                    
場所 両替町公園
六角堂広場 坂本繁二郎
生家
JR久留米駅
東西自由通路
青木繁旧居 久留米
シティプラザ
Cボックス
久留米
カトリック
教会
一番街プラザ 千栄禅寺 真教寺 西鉄
久留米駅
東口広場
A B C D E F G H I J K

10月30日()会場スケジュール

  A B C D E F G H I J K
場所 両替町公園
六角堂広場 坂本繁二郎
生家
JR久留米駅
東西自由通路
青木繁旧居 久留米
シティプラザ
Cボックス
久留米
カトリック
教会
一番街プラザ 千栄禅寺 真教寺 西鉄
久留米駅
東口広場
会場 屋外(飲食) 屋内(飲食) 屋内 屋内 屋内 屋内 屋内 屋内 屋内 屋内 屋外
ジャンル メイン サブメイン 邦楽 バンド クラシック クラシック ジャズ
MC cross fm Dreams FM
9:00 10月29日(土)のみ
開催
9:15
9:30 Velvet Blaze
9:45
10:00 Insheart 須佐 菜々美・
古賀 美代子・
尾崎 賢伍
善導寺こと
クラブ 他

はやさき
かつき
音の和music
10:15 二刻
パラノイア
10:30 百音 松 里奈 下川 夏海・
倉冨 理恵
久留米
児童合唱団
Jank Band
10:45
11:00 河原 冴子・
工藤 真菜
NEW WORLD WRITER sumire sumomo 江口 宣弘
11:15 THE FOREVER YOUNG
11:30 稲吉 一馬 末吉 亮二 シャンソン
ママ歌布着

大部 綾子 夕暮算大BAND
11:45
12:00 松 里奈
髙山&日野 Midnight Walker
12:15 田中 惠美子・岩村 雅楽芙姫・宮地 牙山 かえる王国
12:30 下川 夏海・
倉冨 理恵
12:45 田中 菜緒子&岡崎 好朗
13:00 柿本 有紗・
田代 敦子
筑紫 純子 びすこ ゆい風 津田 ユウキ 須佐 菜々美・
古賀 美代子・
尾崎 賢伍
13:15 サイケデリック・リナ・
バンド
13:30 工藤 真菜・
河原 冴子
伊藤 祥平
13:45
14:00 fumika Tail Fins 小路永 和奈 クラヴィアート・アンサンブル 横山 潤 Z-CLUB BAND Toyo555 J.J 6Sense
14:15
14:30 Comachi 立川 翼
14:45 ホワイトジェントルマン
15:00 flat 田中惠美子と
カトレア琴
アンサンブル
Emii youko ちーなーず
15:15 比花 知春
15:30 ASTERISM 田中 菜緒子&岡崎 好朗 COOL M.B
15:45
16:00 伊藤 祥平 かえる王国
16:15 THE FOREVER YOUNG
16:30 吉田山田
16:45
17:00
17:15



17:30
17:45
場所 両替町公園
六角堂広場 坂本繁二郎
生家
JR久留米駅
東西自由通路
青木繁旧居 久留米
シティプラザ
Cボックス
久留米
カトリック
教会
一番街プラザ 千栄禅寺 真教寺 西鉄
久留米駅
東口広場
  A B C D E F G H I J K

会場マップ