くるめ街かど音楽祭2014 会場スケジュール

11月1日()会場スケジュール

会場 No. 1 2 3 5 6 7 8 9 11 12 13 14
会場 両替町公園
(メイン会場)
JR
久留米駅
ほとめき
広場
坂本繁二郎
生家
あきない
通り
(あきない祭西口ステージ)
青木繁旧居 六ッ門
商店街
あけぼの
商店街
久留米
カトリック
教会
真教寺 千栄禅寺 一番街入口 西鉄
久留米駅
東口広場
9:30
9:45
10:00 City Winds
久留米市民
吹奏楽団(NPO)
三線ロビンズ 中島 聖子
10:15
10:30 軸丸 綾香 Tygar
10:45 AUANA80's 高校生バンド
11:00 ダニー馬場 山田 明子
11:15
11:30 松本
かつひろ
安武 玄晃 ふえふえ PON HALEN 池端 克章
11:45
12:00 酒屋
まろ吉
Soul's
12:15 no wise 村上 ふみ
吉本 令子
0942
12:30 過能 未優 大部 綾子 TeTe
12:45
13:00 池端 克章 TAKISUN WINDMILL
13:15
13:30 まちこトリオ potemkine ルート87 フルート
アンサンブル
「Oh!Golly」
GUN∞pepe
13:45 伊藤 祥平 Blue Three
14:00 サヨナラ
バイバイ
下村 祐一郎
14:15
14:30 大野 勇太 塚崎 美子
八谷 和歌子
山中 龍介 空シドBand うたうたいや
14:45
15:00 KANI
KAPILA
つみき 南 ひろし HARU
15:15 JAMBO
PROJECT
15:30 ダニー馬場 野中 真由美
西條 美香
狭間組 伊藤 祥平
15:45
16:00 TAKISUN 末広 尚義 ミスター
ロビンソン
16:15
16:30 fumika
16:45
17:00
17:15
17:30 HARU
17:45
18:00
会場 両替町公園
(メイン会場)
JR
久留米駅
ほとめき
広場
坂本繁二郎
生家
あきない
通り
(あきない祭西口ステージ)
青木繁旧居 六ッ門
商店街
あけぼの
商店街
久留米
カトリック
教会
真教寺 千栄禅寺 一番街入口 西鉄
久留米駅
東口広場
会場 No. 1 2 3 5 6 7 8 9 11 12 13 14

11月2日()会場スケジュール

会場 No. 1 2 3 4 6 7 8 10 11 13 14 15
会場 両替町公園
(メイン会場)
JR
久留米駅
ほとめき
広場
坂本繁二郎
生家
篠山神社 青木繁旧居 六ッ門
商店街
あけぼの
商店街
日吉神社 真教寺 一番街入口 西鉄
久留米駅
東口広場
石橋文化センター
9:30
9:45
10:00 吹奏楽団
ゆうすい
どんでばもす A.PLANET
10:15
10:30 JOY 倶楽部
ミュージック
アンサンブル
Fake of Color
10:45 TAKISUN プレミアム
もっこす
11:00 山口 籟盟
11:15
11:30 COOL M.B MIOSIC show
one mon
植田 真梨恵
11:45
12:00 和田 名保子 須佐 菜々美
古賀 美代子
Happy
Fragrance
12:15 J.S.B 近藤 史明 ズブロッカ
12:30 マイサテ 久留米
児童合唱団
12:45
13:00 MIOSIC ゆり MiMoSa Midnight
Walker
13:15
13:30 植田 真梨恵 日高 明穂 松本
かつひろ
13:45 伊藤 祥平 尾崎 れんげ
吉本 令子
Boom Boom
Room
14:00 山口 籟盟 TOP OF
THE MIDDLE
Happy
Fragrance
14:15
14:30 NAÏVE TAKISUN INA ドリーム
ボーイ
small pattern
#do
須佐 菜々美
古賀 美代子
14:45
15:00 たんこぶちん どんでばもす 寺沢 一平 田村 真弓
田村 由香里
15:15 サタデー太鼓
フィーバーズ
夕暮算大BAND
15:30 松本
かつひろ
イスタンブール 伊藤 祥平
15:45 野田
かつひこ
16:00 Fitzgerald
Mystique
Z-CLUB BAND
16:15
16:30 風味堂
16:45
17:00
17:15
17:30
17:45
18:00
会場 両替町公園
(メイン会場)
JR
久留米駅
ほとめき
広場
坂本繁二郎
生家
篠山神社 青木繁旧居 六ッ門
商店街
あけぼの
商店街
久留米
カトリック
教会
真教寺 一番街入口 西鉄
久留米駅
東口広場
石橋文化センター
会場 No. 1 2 3 4 6 7 8 9 11 13 14 15

会場マップ